Comunali 25/05/2014 Area ITALIA Regione PUGLIA Provincia FOGGIA Comune FOGGIA
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti II turno%Voti I turno%Seggi
LANDELLA FRANCO Eletto sind.27.83950,3327.07532,41
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA9.91012,168
NUOVO CENTRO DESTRANUOVO CENTRO DESTRA7.1188,735
DESTINAZIONE COMUNEDESTINAZIONE COMUNE4.9466,074
FRATELLI D'ITALIA - ALLEANZA NAZIONALEFRATELLI D'ITALIA - ALLEANZA NAZIONALE1.5681,921
LA PUGLIA PRIMA DI TUTTOLA PUGLIA PRIMA DI TUTTO1.4881,831
DESTRE UNITEDESTRE UNITE1.4051,721
MOVIMENTO POLITICO SCHITTULLIMOVIMENTO POLITICO SCHITTULLI5250,64
TOTALE COALIZIONE26.96033,0720
MARASCO AUGUSTO UMBERTO detto AUGUSTO Eletto cons.27.47349,6724.97429,90
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOPARTITO DEMOCRATICO11.38513,973
UNIONE DI CENTROUNIONE DI CENTRO4.1445,081
PARTITO SOCIALISTA ITALIANOPARTITO SOCIALISTA ITALIANO3.8324,701
IL PANE E LE ROSEIL PANE E LE ROSE3.0833,78
CENTRO DEMOCRATICOCENTRO DEMOCRATICO2.0142,47
REALTA' ITALIAREALTA' ITALIA7680,94
SOCIALISMO E DEMOCRAZIASOCIALISMO E DEMOCRAZIA5250,64
TOTALE COALIZIONE25.75131,595
DI GIOIA LEONARDO Eletto cons.15.49318,55
LEONARDO DI GIOIA SINDACOLEONARDO DI GIOIA SINDACO6.3697,812
LAVORO E LIBERTA'LAVORO E LIBERTA'4.9676,091
FOGGIA CIVICAFOGGIA CIVICA1.8512,27
PIU' FOGGIAPIU' FOGGIA1.3951,71
LA NOSTRA CITTA'LA NOSTRA CITTA'3380,41
TOTALE COALIZIONE14.92018,303
MIRANDA LUIGI Eletto cons.6.3917,65
MIRANDA SINDACOMIRANDA SINDACO5.3836,60
RIZZI VINCENZO Eletto cons.5.9257,09
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE BEPPEGRILLO.ITMOVIMENTO 5 STELLE BEPPEGRILLO.IT5.1406,30
LAMBRESA ANNA LUCIA 1.4821,77
LUCIA LAMBRESA SINDACOLUCIA LAMBRESA SINDACO1.4071,73
PIEMONTESE GIANFRANCO 1.2341,48
FOGGIA A SINISTRAFOGGIA A SINISTRA1.0201,25
FIANO DOMENICO 7760,93
ONDA DEL POPOLOONDA DEL POPOLO7930,97
MARTORANA GIUSEPPE 1800,22
NUOVO ORDINE NAZIONALENUOVO ORDINE NAZIONALE1500,18
TOTALE CANDIDATI55.31283.530
LISTE81.52428