Comunali 25/05/2014 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia COMO Comune VERCANA
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
AGGIO ORESTE Eletto sind.30752,66
IL MIO PAESEIL MIO PAESE30752,667
DI ROSA FRANZO 20434,99
W VERCANAW VERCANA20434,992
BERTOLA CANDIDA 7212,35
LIBERA E DEMOCRATICALIBERA E DEMOCRATICA7212,351
TOTALE CANDIDATI583
LISTE58310