Comunali 25/05/2014 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia COMO Comune BRUNATE
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
BODINI DAVIDE Eletto sind.59558,91
RISORSA BRUNATERISORSA BRUNATE59558,917
GUAZZETTI GIANNI 23523,27
INSIEME PER BRUNATEINSIEME PER BRUNATE23523,272
PEDRAGLIO MARCO 18017,82
BRUNATEBRUNATE18017,821
TOTALE CANDIDATI1.010
LISTE1.01010