Comunali 25/05/2014 Area ITALIA Regione EMILIA-ROMAGNA Provincia REGGIO NELL'EMILIA Comune VIANO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
BEDESCHI GIORGIO Eletto sind.1.26362,19
VIVI VIANOVIVI VIANO1.26362,198
RAZZOLI PEPPINO 51325,26
VIANO CAMBIAVIANO CAMBIA51325,263
DALLARI MARCO 25512,56
NOI PER VIANONOI PER VIANO25512,561
TOTALE CANDIDATI2.031
LISTE2.03112