Comunali 26/05/2002 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia VARESE Comune BUSTO ARSIZIO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
ROSA LUIGI ENRICO GIUSEPPE Eletto sind.27.62263,27
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA11.62429,6810
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD8.01920,476
ALLEANZA NAZIONALEALLEANZA NAZIONALE4.53811,593
UNIONE DI CENTROUNIONE DI CENTRO1.7684,511
TOTALE COALIZIONE25.94966,2620
GRANDI ALBERTO PIER LUIGI Eletto cons.16.03836,73
CEN-SIN(CONTR.UFF.)CEN-SIN(CONTR.UFF.)5.42013,844
DL.LA MARGHERITADL.LA MARGHERITA3.7639,613
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTARIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA2.8387,252
LISTA DI PIETROLISTA DI PIETRO1.1953,05
TOTALE COALIZIONE13.21633,749
TOTALE CANDIDATI43.660
LISTE39.16529