Comunali 28/05/2006 Area ITALIA Regione CALABRIA Provincia COSENZA Comune FALCONARA ALBANESE
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
CONTI ERCOLE Eletto sind.33036,95
UNIONE DEM.UNIONE DEM.33036,958
PORCO GIUSEPPE 32336,17
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA32336,172
CARNEVALE NICOLA 24026,88
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA24026,882
TOTALE CANDIDATI893
LISTE89312