Comunali 28/05/2006 Area ITALIA Regione LOMBARDIA Provincia BRESCIA Comune PONTOGLIO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
PORTALURI CARLO Eletto sind.1.66643,27
CEN-DES(CONTR.UFF.)CEN-DES(CONTR.UFF.)1.66643,2711
VIOLA ROBERTO FAUSTO 1.31734,21
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA1.31734,213
RACCAGNI ANTONIO 86722,52
LISTA CIVICALISTA CIVICA86722,522
TOTALE CANDIDATI3.850
LISTE3.85016