Comunali 31/05/2015 Area ITALIA Regione MARCHE Provincia FERMO Comune FERMO
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti II turno%Voti I turno%Seggi
CALCINARO PAOLO Eletto sind.10.06769,924.25522,91
PIAZZA PULITAPIAZZA PULITA2.32513,0812
IL CENTROIL CENTRO1.5458,698
TOTALE COALIZIONE3.87021,7720
ZACHEO PASQUALE ANTONIO Eletto cons.4.33030,084.61924,87
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOPARTITO DEMOCRATICO2.44713,772
IO SCELGO FERMOIO SCELGO FERMO1.5298,601
IMPEGNO CIVICO PER FERMOIMPEGNO CIVICO PER FERMO4862,73
NUOVO POLONUOVO POLO3091,74
TOTALE COALIZIONE4.77126,843
CATALINI GIAMBATTISTA Eletto cons.3.23117,39
FORZA ITALIAFORZA ITALIA1.1946,721
FERMO LIBERAFERMO LIBERA6093,431
MOVIMENTO CIVICO-PRO TERRITORIOMOVIMENTO CIVICO-PRO TERRITORIO5653,18
LA SPIGALA SPIGA3792,13
AREA POPOLAREAREA POPOLARE3041,71
LIBERTAS DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANALIBERTAS DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANA1921,08
TOTALE COALIZIONE3.24318,252
ROSSI MASSIMO Eletto cons.2.78715,00
L'ALTRA FERMO SINISTRA UNITAL'ALTRA FERMO SINISTRA UNITA1.2617,101
FERMO MIGLIOREFERMO MIGLIORE1.0525,92
TOTALE COALIZIONE2.31313,011
MOCHI MARCO Eletto cons.1.98410,68
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE BEPPEGRILLO.ITMOVIMENTO 5 STELLE BEPPEGRILLO.IT1.93110,861
TORRESI MAURO Eletto cons.1.6999,15
NON MI FERMONON MI FERMO1.1406,41
FRATELLI D'ITALIA - ALLEANZA NAZIONALEFRATELLI D'ITALIA - ALLEANZA NAZIONALE5052,84
TOTALE COALIZIONE1.6459,26
TOTALE CANDIDATI14.39718.575
LISTE17.77327