Provinciali 07/06/2009 Area ITALIA Regione TOSCANA Provincia FIRENZE
CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
BARDUCCI ANDREA Eletto pres.305.21355,42
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOPARTITO DEMOCRATICO223.87843,5718
DI PIETRO ITALIA DEI VALORIDI PIETRO ITALIA DEI VALORI35.7546,963
PER LA PROVINCIAPER LA PROVINCIA16.2233,161
COMUNISTI FIORENTINICOMUNISTI FIORENTINI10.0501,96
TOTALE COALIZIONE285.90555,6422
BALDINI SAMUELE Eletto cons.168.37430,58
IL POPOLO DELLA LIBERTA'IL POPOLO DELLA LIBERTA'139.96927,249
LEGA NORDLEGA NORD17.2873,361
TOTALE COALIZIONE157.25630,6010
CALO' ANDREA Eletto cons.33.4886,08
RIFOND.COM. - SIN.EUROPEA - COM.ITALIANIRIFOND.COM. - SIN.EUROPEA - COM.ITALIANI21.8944,261
FEDERAZIONE DEI VERDI-ALTRIFEDERAZIONE DEI VERDI-ALTRI9.1201,77
TOTALE COALIZIONE31.0146,041
TONDI FEDERICO Eletto cons.25.0674,55
UNIONE DI CENTROUNIONE DI CENTRO23.3804,55
AGATI CLAUDIA 7.4671,36
PER UN'ALTRA PROVINCIAPER UN'ALTRA PROVINCIA6.2331,21
FAINI SIMONE 5.8031,05
PARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORIPARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORI5.3071,03
OLIVOTTI CORRADO 5.2670,96
LA DESTRA-FIAMMA TRICOLORE-FORZA NUOVALA DESTRA-FIAMMA TRICOLORE-FORZA NUOVA4.7610,93
TOTALE CANDIDATI550.679
LISTE513.85633