Regionali 12/05/1985 Area ITALIA Regione EMILIA-ROMAGNA Provincia PIACENZA
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
PCIPCI69.15634,241
DCDC68.63733,991
PSIPSI21.29410,54
MSI-DNMSI-DN15.9607,90
PSDIPSDI8.1324,03
LISTA VERDELISTA VERDE5.1532,55
PRIPRI4.7372,35
PLIPLI4.4232,19
DEM.PROLDEM.PROL2.4931,23
L.VEN.-ALL.I.P.L.VEN.-ALL.I.P.1.5810,78
UV-PD-UPAP-ECOL.UV-PD-UPAP-ECOL.3940,20
TOTALI201.9602