Senato 18/04/1948 Area ITALIA Regione FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC288.20061,514
FR.DEMOCR.POPOLAREFR.DEMOCR.POPOLARE101.82421,731
UNITA' SOC.-PRIUNITA' SOC.-PRI62.46213,331
BLOCCO NAZIONALEBLOCCO NAZIONALE14.1283,020
INDIND1.9470,420
TOTALI468.5616