Senato 25/05/1958 Area ITALIA Regione FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC252.48851,444
PSIPSI77.20615,731
PCIPCI64.17213,071
PSDIPSDI43.3328,830
MSIMSI24.2524,940
PLIPLI13.1412,680
P.NAZ.MONARCHICOP.NAZ.MONARCHICO10.5132,140
PRI-P.RAD.PRI-P.RAD.3.1770,650
P.MONARCHICO POP.P.MONARCHICO POP.2.5990,530
TOTALI490.8806